Accessories

10 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction
  1. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC

    MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC

    ৳1,350.00
    • 1.25G SFP module,1.25G,SM 1310nm,20KM.
    Learn More
  2. TOTEN 22U Networking Cabinet 600mm x 600mm Glass Door TOTEN 22U Networking Cabinet 600mm x 600mm Glass Door

    TOTEN 22U Networking Cabinet 600mm x 600mm Glass Door

    ৳32,000.00

    Brand: Toten
    Model: G7.6622.9801
    Size: 600 x 600 mm

    Learn More
  3.  TOTEN 32U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 1000mm Glass Door  TOTEN 32U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 1000mm Glass Door

    TOTEN 32U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 1000mm Glass Door

    ৳39,500.00
    • Toten G7.8032.9001 32U floor stand server cabinet has front glass door, 800 x 1000 mm depth, 19 inch standard installation, 4 x 120 mm fan, 1 x fixed shelf, 1 x 8 way PDU, removable side panels, convenient installation and maintenance.
    Learn More
  4.  TOTEN 32U Networking Cabinet 600mm x 600mm Glass Door  TOTEN 32U Networking Cabinet 600mm x 600mm Glass Door

    TOTEN 32U Networking Cabinet 600mm x 600mm Glass Door

    ৳37,000.00
    • TOTEN 32U floor stand server cabinet has front glass door, 600 x 600 mm depth, 19 inch standard installation, 4 x 120 mm fan, 1 x fixed shelf, 1 x 6 way PDU, removable side panels, convenient installation and maintenance.
    Learn More
  5. TOTEN 42U Networking Cabinet 600mm x 600mm Glass Door TOTEN 42U Networking Cabinet 600mm x 600mm Glass Door

    TOTEN 42U Networking Cabinet 600mm x 600mm Glass Door

    ৳52,000.00
    • Toten 42U Network cabinet has 600mm x 600mm size, front glass door, vented back door, 2 cooling fan, 1 x 6 port PDU , 1 fixed tray, case nuts and screws, cable arrangement holder, optimized 19" standard width.
    Learn More
  6. TOTEN 42U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 800mm Glass Door. TOTEN 42U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 800mm Glass Door.

    TOTEN 42U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 800mm Glass Door.

    ৳56,000.00
    • TOTEN  42U floor stand server cabinet has 600mm x 800 mm depth, front glass door, 4 x 120mm fan, 1 x fixed shelf, 1 x Sliding Trey, 1 x 6 way PDU, removable side panels, convenient installation and maintenance, 19 inch standard.
    Learn More
  7. TOTEN 42U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 1000mm Vented Door TOTEN 42U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 1000mm Vented Door

    TOTEN 42U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 1000mm Vented Door

    ৳65,000.00
    • TOTEN  42U floor stand server cabinet has 600mm x 1000 mm depth, front glass door, 4 x 120mm fan, 1 x fixed shelf, 1 x Sliding Trey, 1 x 6 way PDU, removable side panels, convenient installation and maintenance, 19 inch standard.
    Learn More
  8. TOTEN 42U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 1000mm Glass Door TOTEN 42U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 1000mm Glass Door

    TOTEN 42U Server Rack Cabinet 600mm x 1000mm Glass Door

    ৳57,200.00
    • TOTEN GS.6042.9801 42U floor stand server cabinet has 600 x 1000 mm depth, front glass door, 4 x 120mm fan, 1 x fixed shelf, 1 x 6 way PDU, removable side panels, convenient installation and maintenance, 19 inch standard 

    Learn More
    • New
    Cambium Networks PoE Gigabit DC Injector 15W Output at 30V Cambium Networks PoE Gigabit DC Injector 15W Output at 30V

    Cambium Networks PoE Gigabit DC Injector 15W Output at 30V

    ৳1,650.00
    • PoE Gigabit DC Injector, 15W Output at 30V, Energy Level 6 Supply
    Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction