More Views

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM

In stock ( 25 Pcs)

৳1,200.00
OR
Sold By
Footwear Store
0 / 5
Contact Us

Details

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM. These units are tested and compatible with The Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology which offers a solution which will increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructures.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.